KATEGORIER

INFORMATION

HJÆLP

FØLG OS

TILMELD NYHEDSBREV

Danske Mestre

Danske mester - senior DM

 

2019 - Nyborg

1. Jonas Ullmann

2. Anna Livbjerg

3. Trine Bentzen

2018 - Vallensbæk

1. Anna Livbjerg

2. Kristian Præst

3. Oliver Ørting


2017 - Skive 

1. Anna Livbjerg

2. Kristian Præst

3. Emil Munch

2016 - Struer

1. Anna Livbjerg

2. Emil Munch

3. Søren Johnsen


2015 - Nyborg 
1. Anna Livbjerg

2. Christian Rindom 

3. Anna Munch

 

2014 - Vedbæk

1. Anna Munch

2. Gustav Wantzin

3. Kenneth Frederiksen 

2013 - Skive
1. Mathias Livbjerg

2. Søren Johnsen 

3. Anna Livbjerg

JDM – U19

 

2019 - Horsens

1. Jonas Ullmann

2. Simon Christoffersen

3. Thomas Lybæk Petersen

2018 - Sønderborg 

1. Kristian Præst

2. Jonas Ullmann

3. Oliver Ørting


2017 - Skælskør

1. Kristian Præst
2. Rune Meedom Cramer
3. Daniel Hopmann

2016 - Skælskør 
1. Jacob Jungersen
2. Frederik Andersen 
3. Jesper Brink 


2015 
1. Kristian Præst
2. Mads Frøkjær
3. Emil Munch

 

2014 - Kaløvig 
1. Emil Munch
2. Kristine Mauritzen
3. Kristian Præst

 

2013 
1. Mathias Livbjerg

 

2012
1. Tobias Hemdorff

 

2011
1. Mathias Livbjerg 

 

2010
1. Tobias Hemdorff

 

2009 
1. Stig Steinfurth 

 

2008
1. Christian Rindom

 

2007
1. Christian Rindom

 

2006
1. Mads Bendix

 

2005
1. Kim Braad Carlsen 

 

2004
1. Mikkel Bonde 

 

2003
1. Mikkel Bonde 

 

2002
1. Ulrikke Holm

 

2001
1. Michael Risør

 

2000
1. Martin Kirketerp

 

1999
1. Kasper Kirk

 

1998
1. Jonas Høgh-Christensen 

1997

1. Kristian Kjærgaard

 

1996
1. Jan Ussing Andersen

 

1995
1. Claus Hastrup Knudsen 

1994
1. Skipper Hermansen

 

1993
1. Peder Rønholt

 

1992
1. Troels Carlsen

 

1991
1. Peder Rønholt

 

1990
1. Jens Gottfredsen

 

1989
1. Jens Gottfredsen

 

1988
1. Niels Kristian Terkildsen

UDM - U23 

2019 - Horsens

1. Kristian Præst

2. Jonas Ullmann

3. Clara Dahlberg-Garde

2018 - Sønderborg

1. Kristian Præst

2. Jonas Ullmann

3. Oliver Ørting

2017 - Skælskør
1. Kristian Præst
2. Emil Munch
3. Rune Meedom Cramer

 

2016 - Skælskør
1. Jacob Jungersen
2. Frederik Andersen 
3. Jesper Brink 


2015 
1. Kristian Præst
2. Mads Frøkjær
3. Emil Munch


2014 - Kaløvig
1. Emil Munch
2. Kristine Mauritzen
3. Kristian Præst


2013
1. Mathias Livbjerg


2012
1. Tobas Hemdorff


2011
1. Mathias Livbjerg


2010
1. Tobias Hemdorff


2009
1. Stig Steinfurth


2008
1. 


2007
1. Christian Rindom


2006
1. Christian Rindom

 

2005
1. Mads Bendix

 

2004
1. Kim Braad Carlsen

 

2003
1. Mikkel Bonde

 

2002
1. Peter Ulrikkeholm

2001

1. Micheal Risør

2000

1. Martin Kieketerp

 

1999
1. Kasper Kirk

 

1998
1. Jonas Høegh-Christensen