KATEGORIER

INFORMATION

HJÆLP

FØLG OS

TILMELD NYHEDSBREV

Danske medaljer ved internationale stævner

JEM – U19 Kvinder

2019 - FAABORG - DEN

2. Marie-Louise Harboe

2018 - LAGO DI GARDA - ITA

2. Marie Præst

2017 - BISCAROSSE- - FRA
3. Julie Erhardsen 

 

2016 - KAMIEN POMORSKI - POL

1. Anna Munch 

 

2015 - PLATJA D'ARO - ESP
1. Anna Munch 

 

2014 - NIEUWPORT - BEL
1. Kristine Marie Mauritzen
2. Anna Munch 
3. Malene Christensen 

 

2013 - BREST - FRA
1. Trine Bentzen 
3. Kristine Marie Mauritzen

2012 - LAGO DI GARDA - ITA
3. Anne-Line Lyngsen Thomsen

2011 - TRAVEMUENDE - GER
2. Christina Andersen 

2010 - ÅRHUS - DEN
1. Anne-Line Lyngsen Thomsen 
2. Anne-Julie Foght Schütt 

2009 - DENIA - SPA
1. Anne-Marie Rindom 
2. Annette Lundø 
3. Anne-Julie Foght Schütt 

2008 - GRAVEDONA - ITA
1. Anette Viborg Andreasen 
2. Anne-Julie Foght Schütt 

2007 - BISCAROSSE - FRA
1. Annette Viborg Andreasen 
2. Anna Livbjerg 
3. Anne-Marie Rindom 

 

2006 - L´ESTARTIT - SPA
1. Maiken Schütt 
2. Sarah Bregendahl 
3. Anna Livbjerg

 

2005 - TOENSBERG - NOR
1. Sarah Bregendahl 
2. Maiken Schütt 

JEM - U19 Mænd

 

2019 - FAABORG - DEN

2. Jonas Ullmann

2018 - LAGO DI GARDA - ITA

1. Kristian Præst

3. Jonas Ullmann

2017 – BISCAROSSE– FRA

1. Kristian Præst

2016 - KAMIEN POMORSKI - POL
1. Kristian Præst 
3. Jacob Jurgensen 

2015 - PLATJO D'ARO - ESP
2. Emil Munch 
3. Mads Frokjaer 

 

2014 - NIEUWPORT - BEL
2. Gustav Wantzin
3. Kristian Præst 

 

2013 - BREST - FRANCE
2. Frederick Rask 

2012 - LAGO DI GARDA - ITA
3. Tobias Hemdorff 

 

2009 - DENIA - SPA
1. Stig Steinfurth 

 

2008 - GRAVEDONA - ITA
1. Pascal Timshel 
2. Martin Fruergaard 

 

2007 - BISCAROSSE - FRA
3. Michael Hansen 

 

2006 - L´ESTARTIT - SPA
1. Mads Bendix 
3. Thomas Tang 

 

2003 - CAN PASTILLA PALMA DE MALLORCA - SPA
2. Kim Braad Carlsen 

VM - Kvinder

 

2019 - CN EL BALÍS - SPA

1. Anna Livbjerg

2018 - Kühlungsborn - GER

1. Anna Livbjerg

2017 - BLANES - ESP
1.Anna Livbjerg
2. Anna Munch 

 

2016 - TORBOLE - ITA
1. Anna Livbjerg
2. Anna Munch 

 

2015 - ARENDAL - NOR
1. Anna Livbjerg 
3. Anna Munch 

 

2014 - LA ROCHELLE - FRA
1. Anna Livbjerg 
2. Kristine Marie Mauritzen 

 

2013 - SØNDERBORG - DEN
1. Anna Livbjerg 
3. Kristine Marie Mauritzen 

 

2012 - L'ESCALA - ESP
1. Anna Livbjerg 

2011 - GRAVEDONA - ITA
2. Anna Livbjerg 

 

2010 - ARKÖSUND - SWE
3. Anna Livbjerg 

 

2009 - BREST - FRA
1. Anne-Marie Rindom 
2. Anette Viborg Andreasen 

 

2008 - SANTO ANTONIO - POR 
2. Anne-Marie Rindom 
3. Anette Viborg Andreasen 

 

2007 - WORKUM - NED
2. Josefine Boel Rasmussen 
3. Anna Livbjerg 

 

2006 - SKOVSHOVED - DEN
2. Sarah Bregendahl 


2000 - SALVADOR DA BAHÍA - BRA
1. Kristine Roug 

 

1998 - TRAVEMÜNDE - GER
3. Kristine Roug 

 

1997 - SAN FRANCISCO - USA
2. Kristine Roug 

 

1995 - NORTH SHORE CITY - NZL
1. Kristine Roug 

 

1994 - LA ROCHELLE - FRA
1. Kristine Roug 

 

1993 - KALOVIG - DEN
1. Dorte O. Jensen 

 

1991 - BUZIOS - BRA
3. Dorte O. Jensen 

 

1987 - CROZON MORGAT - FRA
2. Mette Munch 

 

1986 - HELSINKI - FIN
2. Mette Munch 

 

1985 TONSBERG - NOR
2. Mette Munch 

 

1984 - KIEL - GER
3. Lone Sørensen 

1981 - HORN - HOLLAND
3. Lone Sørensen 

VM - Mænd

2018 - Kühlungsborn - GER

3. Kristian Præst

2016 - TORBOLE - ITA
3. Kristian Præst 

 

2015 - ARENDAL - NOR
2. Emil Munch 

 

2013 - SØNDERBORG - DEN
1. Mathias Livbjerg 

 

2011 - GRAVEDONA - ITALY
1. Tobias Hemdorff 

 

2010 - ARKÖSUND - SWE
2. Tobias Hemdorff 


2006 -SKOVSHOVED - DEN
3. Jakob Ege Friis 

2004 - CAGLIARI - ITA
3. Michael Risor 

2002 - ROYAL HAMILTON CLUB - CAN
1. Søren Johnsen

2001 - VILAMOURA - POR
1. Søren Johnsen 


2000 - SALVADOR DA BAHÍA - BRA
2. Søren Johnsen 

 

1999 - MORNINGTON - AUS
1. Søren Johnsen 

 

1998 - TRAVEMÜNDE - GER
1. Søren Johnsen 

 

1997 - SAN FRANCISCO - USA
3. Jesper Melling 

 

1996 - PALMA DE MALLORCA - SPA
3. Rasmus Terp 

 

1993 - KALOVIG - DEN
2. Peder Ronholt 

 

1991 - BUZIOS - BRA
3. Kim Christensen 

 

1989 - OXELÖSUND - SWE
3. Jan Christiansen 

 

1988 - Nieuwpoort - BEL
2. Kim Christensen 

 

1987 - CROZON MORGAT - FRA
2. Kim Christensen 

3. Søren Eselrup 

 

1986 - HELSINKI - FIN
2. Niels Schjoth 
3. Kim Christensen 

 

1984 - KIEL - GER
2. Bo Petersen 
3. Hans Riber 

 

1978 - SKOVSHOVED - DEN
3. Peter Nerenst

 

1977 -
2. Kim Christensen 

 

1976 - MALMÖ - SWE
2. Kim Christensen 

 

1972 - NYBORG - DEN
3. Jørgen Holm Nilsen